594
Klaus Fußmann
Margeriten, 1984.
Estimation:
€ 2,500 / $ 2,675 Résultat:
€ 5,640 / $ 6,034 ( frais d'adjudication compris)
Margeriten. 1984.
Colours in good fresh condition. With minimal craquelé on thicker lacquer layers.
Watercolour, gouache and body colour.
Signed and dated lower right. On laid paper (upper edge perforated). 29,3 : 40,7 cm (11,5 : 16 in), the full sheet. [RS]
594
Klaus Fußmann
Margeriten, 1984.
Estimation:
€ 2,500 / $ 2,675 Résultat: