386
Sir Robert Ponsonby Staples
Dresden, 1867.
Pen and ink drawing
Estimation:
€ 850 / $ 910 Résultat:
€ 293 / $ 313 ( frais d'adjudication compris)
Dresden
Zustand B. [LB]
Federzeichnung, 1867 .
Datiert und bezeichnet "Bridge Over Elb. Dresden". 5 : 30,5 cm (1,9 : 12 in).
386
Sir Robert Ponsonby Staples
Dresden, 1867.
Pen and ink drawing
Estimation:
€ 850 / $ 910 Résultat: