Autre image
141
Ludwig Gustav Voltz
Erlegtes Wild und Jagdhund
Estimation:
€ 1,000 / $ 1,070 Résultat:
€ 1,000 / $ 1,070 ( frais d'adjudication compris)
Erlegtes Wild und Jagdhund. Late 19th century.
Oil on canvas.
Monogrammed lower left. 28,5 x 37 cm (11,2 x 14,5 in). [CB].
PROVENANCE: Private collection Northern Germany.
Oil on canvas.
141
Ludwig Gustav Voltz
Erlegtes Wild und Jagdhund
Estimation:
€ 1,000 / $ 1,070 Résultat: