156
J. P. R. de Ardène
Traité de la culture
Estimation:
€ 300 / $ 330 Résultat:
€ 234 / $ 257 ( frais d'adjudication compris)
Hunt 550. - Erste Ausgabe. - "This includes shorter treatments than Ardène published elsewhere of several flowers, and apparently his only publication on Auriculas. Scarce" (H.). - Gering gebräunt, teils wasserrandig. Kapitale mit kl. Fehlstellen.
156
J. P. R. de Ardène
Traité de la culture
Estimation:
€ 300 / $ 330 Résultat: