1003
Claudia Rößger
Die Bitte, 2004.
Estimation:
€ 1,000 / $ 1,100 Résultat:
€ 1,000 / $ 1,100 ( frais d'adjudication compris)
Die Bitte. 2004.
Egg tempera and Oil on canvas.
Verso monogrammed and dated. 120 x 140 cm (47,2 x 55,1 in). [KP].
PROVENANCE: maerzgalerie Leipzig.
Private collection Rheinland-Pfalz.
1003
Claudia Rößger
Die Bitte, 2004.
Estimation:
€ 1,000 / $ 1,100 Résultat: