382
Heinz Mack
Ohne Titel, 1963.
Gouache
Estimation:
€ 15,000 / $ 15,750 Résultat:
€ 26,250 / $ 27,562 ( frais d'adjudication compris)
Ohne Titel. 1963.
Gouache.
Signed and dated lower center. On black paper. 69.5 x 49.7 cm (27.3 x 19.5 in), size of sheet. [SM].
Accompanied by a certificate issued by Atelier Heinz Mack, Mönchengladbach, from May 2015.
PROVENANCE: Private collection North Rhine-Westphalia.
Gouache.
382
Heinz Mack
Ohne Titel, 1963.
Gouache
Estimation:
€ 15,000 / $ 15,750 Résultat: