20
Christian Rohlfs
Arbeiter mit nacktem Oberkörper, Um 1920/30.
Water-tempera
Estimation:
€ 8,000 / $ 8,800 Résultat:
€ 8,750 / $ 9,625 ( frais d'adjudication compris)
Arbeiter mit nacktem Oberkörper. Um 1920 /30.
Water-tempera.
Nott in Vogt. Lower right monogrammed. On firm laid paper. 64.5 x 49.4 cm (25.3 x 19.4 in) , the full sheet.
PROVENANCE: Private collection Northern Germany.
Water-tempera.
20
Christian Rohlfs
Water-tempera
Estimation:
€ 8,000 / $ 8,800 Résultat: